Anmelden

Login to your account

Username *
Password *
Remember Me

bisherige Trainer

Abteilung Standard/Latein

Wallinger Herbert (†) 1983/07 - 1992/05
Seidl Klaus (Ruf) 1988/06 - 1991/03
Scheiber Michael 1989/06 - 1994/06
Lichtinger Peter 1990/09 - 1996/07
Stangl Christian 1992/10 - 1999/05
Janda Michaela 1993 - 1995
Schön Tanja 1993/01 - 1996/04
Schmeißer Thomas 1994/02 - 1997/07
Buchhard Manfred 1994/03 - 1997/12
Erhart Andreas jun. 1996/04 - 1998/07
Fischer Nicole 1996/08 - 2005
Kube Maxim 1997/10 - 1998/12
Obermeier Birgit 1998/06 - 2011/12
Schrödinger Patrizia 1998/10 - 2000/02
Zele Sebastian 1999/09 - 2007/07
Höhne Margot 2001/09 - 2005/02
Bielmeier Karolina 2002/01 - 2003/07
Wolf Saskia 2003/04 - 2004/11
Zele Daniel 2004/01 - 2016/12
Kube Maxim 2004/12 - 2012/05
Leitner Philipp 2005/01 - heute
Fischer Viktoria 2007/12 - 2008/03
Jacobs Stilla 2009/03 - 2018/12
Jacobs Jürgen 2009/03 - 2018/12
Balschbach Karin 2010/03 - heute
Balschbach Uwe 2010/03 - heute

Abteilung Bauchtanz

Fischer Nicole 2000/03 - 2018/12
Rauchensteiner Sandra 2000/09 - 2019/03 (2004 und 2005 Pause)
Klein Gabi 2000/09 - 2004/05
Brumer Christine 2000/09 - heute
Schrödinger Sabine 2004/03 - 2006/03
Schopf Maria 2008/11 - 2019/03
Fritsch Susanne 2011/11 - 2014/12
Greineder Magdalena 2012/02 - 2012/09
Kreuzpaintner Christine 2015/02 - 2019
Veith Olga 2015/02 - 2019/03
Gahr Sonja 2015/03 - 2019/03
Olga Schindel 2018/02 - 2019/03
Jutta Nesslauer 2018 - heute

Abteilung Rock’n’Roll

Wallinger Herbert (†) 1984/05 - 1984/12
Härtinger Margit 1985/01 - 1987/05
Estermeier Christine 1987/05 - 1993/07
Wolf Andreas 1989/11 - 1993/03
Poznanski Heribert 1989/11 - 1997/12
Woisetschläger Gerda 1990/09 - 1993/07
Weindl Sechra 1991/08 - 2001/10
Wolf Beate 1992/01 - 1993/03
Wimmer Manuela 1992/09 - 1993/01
Wimmer Thomas 1992/09 - 1993/01
Wiesmüller Susi 1993/05 - 1998/12
Zeiler Reinhard 1993/05 - 2005/05
Tiefenmoser Rudi (†) 1993/09 - 1995/05
Tiefenmoser Tommy 1993/09 - 1997/08
Seifert Sabrina, geb. Reiser 1993/09 - 1998/08
Obermeier Sylvia 1993/09 - 1999/03
Eisgruber Brigitte 1996/09 - 1997/07
Fußeder Meinrad 1996/09 - 1999/04
Dannerbeck Rainer 1997/09 - 1998/11
Schmeißer Marina 1997/09 - 2005/05
Eisner Maria 1997/12 - 1998/07
Schmeißer Manuela 2001/05 - 2005/05
Hübner Ute 2001/09 - 2002/12
Steinberger Ramona 2002/01 - 2003/07
Graf Sabrina 2004/05 - 2005/03
Kreuzpointner Julia 2005/06 - 2012/12
Poznanski Heribert 2005/06 - heute
Simon Katarina 2009/09 - 2012/07
Steger Patrick 2010/09 - 2013/12
Hubert Kerstin 2012/03 - 2014/12
Hubert Herrmann 2012/03 - 2014/12
Weigel Julia 2013/05 - 2017
Schwarzkopf Nicole 2018/01 - 2018/8
Haas Bettina 2018/01 - heute

Abteilung Jazztanz/HipHop

Aßbeck 1988/02 - 1988/06
Demmelmaier Ingrid 1988/07 - 1998/03
Aigner Christine 1988/10 - 1995/09
Inderwies Agnes 1989/06 - 1990/10
Holzinger Antonie 1990/04 - 2001/07
Legner Anja 1990/10 - 1991/10
Neubauer Michaela 1991/09 - 1999/04
Schön Tanja 1992/09 - 1996/09
Zahn Melanie 1996/09 - 1998/02
Zeilhofer Alexandra 1996/11 - 1997/07
Kubani Jana 1996/11 - 1999/07
Aschmann Sibylle 1997/08 - 1998/02
Stey Renate 1998/03 - 1998/06
Hopfinger Sabine 1998/05 - 2000/04
Wegner Silvia 1998/09 - 1998/12
Greiner Nathalie 1999/01 - 2005/04
Schrödinger Patrizia 1999/05 - 2000/02
Haider Andrea 2000/03 - 2000/12
Hohenberger Manuela 2000/04 - 2000/12
Weiß Stephanie 2001/01 - 2002/11
Wolf Verena 2001/03 - 2001/12
Stein Kerstin 2001/11 - 2006/04
Reißaus Diana 2001/11 - 2011/07
Reißaus Ramona 2002/09 - 2011/08
Neugebauer Anna 2002/11 - 2002/12
Gaisbauer Andrea 2003/01 - 2007/07
Cichowski Martin 2005/04 - 2008/03
Fellner Claudia 2005/05 - 2008/04
Röver Madlen 2006/01 - 2006/04
Fuß Carolin 2006/11 - heute
Steer Kerstin 2008/09 - 2009/07
Richter Stephanie 2011/01 - 2011/05
Rudolf Jana 2011/03 - 2012/11
Thuma Sophie 2011/03 - 2017/03
Otto Gabi 2011/09 - heute
Unger Iva 2011/09 - 2016
Chahal Raminder 2011/10 - 2013/09
Chahal Rajinder 2011/10 - 2015/09
Rigo Jenny 2013/03 - 2015/02
Gassner Milena 2013/03 - 2018/03
Gabler Carina 2013/03 - heute
Ertl Annalena 2013/09 - 2016/09
Starchel Janina 2013/09 - 2016/09
Ertl Conny 2013/09 - 2017/09
Cetintas Hüseyin 2013/12 - 2017/06
Justyna Leutner 2014/09 - 2019/4
Kouame Andrine 2015/07 - 2017/09
Knaus Tina 2015/10 - 2018/12
Wenner Nina 2018/09 - heute

Abteilung Boogie Woogie

Worschek Christian 1991/04 - 1999/04
Hintereder Marion 1991/04 - 1999/04 (Pause 1995)
Mollnau Corinna 1993/09 - 1995/09
Grimm Ludwig 1994/09 - 1999/02
Knöll Margit 1994/09 - 1999/07
Stanowski Christiane 1997/01 - 2019/02
Stanowski Dieter 1997/01 - 2019/02
Schmidt Roland 1998/11 - 1999/09
Kreuzpaintner Andrea 1999/02 - 2015/6
Kreuzpaintner Christian 1999/02 - 2015/6
Kaiser Martina 1999/05 - 2000/03
Pfaffinger Gabi 2001/03 - 2015/7
Pfaffinger Gerald 2001/03 - 2015/7
Deser Tobias 2003/09 - 2005/11
Gürtner Melanie 2003/09 - 2005/11
Betzendörfer Irene 2008/02 - 2018/12
Betzendörfer Ralf (†) 2008/02 - 2016/02
Eder Irmengard 2012/10 - heute
Kurrer Alois 2012/10 - 2017/06
Trost Caroline 2015/09- heute
Schulze Peter 2015/09 - heute

Abteilung Linedance

Wegesser Sandra 2008/11 - 2013/12
Sandner Manuela 2009/09 - heute
Vogel Conny 2012/09 - 2014/12
Illner Christine 2015/01 - heute

Abteilung Dance-Kids ( ehemals Tanzmäuse)

Zanardo Gabriella 1998/10 - 1998/12
Schrödinger Patrizia 1999/01 - 2000/03
Schrödinger Sabine 1999/03 - 1999/12
Ammer Alexandra 1999/12 - 2002/07
Hohenberger Manuela 2000/03 - 2003/02
Dittrich Ramona 2000/03 - 2006/08
Ihedioha Nicole 2001/01 - 2004/10
Scherbarth Jana 2002/09 - 2004/11
Müller Anna 2004/12 - 2007
Röver Madlen 2005/09 - 2005/12
Müller Andrea 2006/07 - 2007/07
Stuber Johanna 2008/09 - 2009/07
Richter Stephanie 2010/01 - 2010/12
Unterholzner Susanne 2010/01 - 2011/05
Jacobs Stilla 2011/05 - 2018/12
Tiefenböck Christina 2013/03 - 2016
Weinzierl Katja 2013/03 - 2015
Grämer Julia 2018/09 - 2018/12
Reif Brigitte 2019/03 - heute

Sonstiges / Projekte

Sandra Fischer 2014                       Projekt Zumba
Perezogin Irina    2015/06 - 2019/12  russische Folklore
Franek Elfriede 2015 & 2016            Projekt freies Tanzen